Samedi 06 février 2020Téléphone
Meeting Metz Moselle Athlélor
 
 

60m

2RODGERS MichaelUSA6.48
    
3HALL ElijahUSA6.52
    
1LEMAITRE ChristopheAS AIX LES BAINS6.55
    
4VOLKO JanSLOVAQUIE6.55
    
5LAI LucaItalie6.57
    
6QUINN DevinUSA6.59
    
7RENE MarvinSCO STE MARGUERITE6.62
    
8BLECOURT KennyGOSIER AC6.62
    
9GOLITIN AmauryORLEANS6.64
    
10FALL MouhamadouFRANCONVILLE6.66
    
11ZEZE RyanBORDEAUX6.69
    
12LEROUX JérémieATHLE PROVENCE CLUB6.69
    
13CURVELO FredericoPortugal6.70
    
14RIGOT DylanNEUILLY PLAISANCE6.77
    
15ERIUS JeffSTRASBOURG AGGLOMERATION6.79
    
16AMMOUR YanisDIJON UC6.81
 
 

60m Haies

22EATON JarretUSA7.43
    
23BELOCIAN WilhemSTADE LAMENTIN7.48
    
24MALLETT AaronUSA7.54
    
25SZUCS ValdoHONGRIE7.56
    
26CONSTANTINO GabrielBRESIL7.60
    
27KRAUSS SimonAC 927.63
    
28PERINI LorenzoITALIE7.66
    
29FOFANA HassaneITALIE7.66
    
30LAVIOLETTE JeaniceSTADE LAMENTIN7.67
    
31VUKICEVIC VladimirFINLANDE7.69
    
32GANGLOFF SachaATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE 
 
 

200m

1LEMAITRE ChristopheAS AIX LES BAINS19.80
    
3HALL ElijahUSA20.02
    
4VOLKO JanSLOVAQUIE20.24
    
17VANDERBEMDEN RobinATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE20.43
    
18BONEVACIA LiemarvinPAYS BAS20.46
    
19DOBBER JochenPAYS BAS21.42
    
15ERIUS JeffSTRASBOURG ATHLETISME AGGLOMERATION21.60
    
20ANGELA RamseyPAYS BAS21.70
 
 

400m

18BONEVACIA LiemarvinPAYS BAS44.72
    
34KARAM YousefBAHRAIN 44.84
    
35JORDIER ThomasAMIENS45.50
    
36BORLEE DylanBELGIQUE45.55
    
19DOBBER JochenPAYS BAS45.64
    
20ANGELA RamseyPAYS BAS46.01
    
37BIRON GillesMADINA ATHLETISME46.41
    
38KOUNTA Muhammad EFSRA REIMS46.54
 
 
 

800M

107KIPRUTO CollinsKENYA1.44.421
     
108LEARMONTH GuyGRANDE BRETAGNE1.44.731
     
109ROZMYS MichalPOLOGNE1.45.321
     
110TUAL GabrielUS TALENCE1.45.841
     
111HODBOD LukasREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE1.46.261
     
67MISCHLER BaptisteBRUMATH1.46.371
     
112ROSIERE RenaudNANCY ATHLETISME METROPOLE1.46.681
     
113CRESTAN EliottBELGIQUE1.46.841
     
114DOBEK PatrykPOLOGNEPACER1
     
115BENMADHI KhaledALGERIE1.46.062
     
116TECUCEANU CatalinROUMANIE1.46.412
     
117VANDEPUTTE AureleBELGIQUE1.47.242
     
118DHAINAUT ClementTROYES1.47.372
     
119SCHOPFER JonasSUISSE1.47.632
     
120CUZZOLIN LeonardoITALIE1.48.162
     
121SEVERIN RomainEFS REIMS1.49.232
     
122KOZAR AnicetSTRASBOURG1.49.352
     
123NOTZ VincentSUISSE1.52.022
 
 

1500m

124SOULEIMAN AyanlehDJIBOUTI3.29.58
    
125BIRGEN BethwellKENYA3.30.77
    
126LEWANDOWSKI MarcinPOLOGNE3.31.46
    
127BAREGA Selemon ETHIOPIE3.32.97
    
128FONTES IgnacioEspagne 3.33.72
    
129SASINEK FilipREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE3.35.02
    
130KIPRUGUT BoazKENYA3.36.47
    
131GRETHEN Charles Luxembourg3.39.02
    
132GILES Elliot GRANDE BRETAGNE3.39.53
    
133GERVAIS ArthurVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ3.40.80
    
134CZERWINKI AdamPOLOGNEPACER
 
 

3000m

161SOGET JustusKENYA7.39.09
    
162OUKHELFEN AbdessamadEspagne 7.45.24
    
163TOBIN SeanIRELANDE7.45.46
    
164HENDRIX Robin BELGIQUE7.51.29
    
165SCHRUB YannASSA7.56.28
    
166CHAHDI HassanAL VOIRON7.56.39
    
167NILSSON DavidSUEDE7.57.55
    
168SOMERS MichaelBELGIQUE7.58.43
    
169VANOPPEN ThomasBELGIQUE7.58.52
    
170GILAVERT LouisATHLE SUD 777.59.63
    
171BOULVIN DorianBELGIQUE8.02.87
    
172SENARD AntoineATHLE SUD 778.03.01
    
173BERTEMES BobLuxembourg 8,08,12
    
174MOUSSAOUI MohamedAVEC8.11.19
    
175GUYON BaptisteAC ROMORANTIN8.12.59
    
176ROBINSON PaulIRELANDEPACER
 
 

LONGUEUR

54TENTOGLOU MiltiadisGRECE8.38
    
55MASSO MaykelCUBA8.33
    
56MELO AlessandroBRESIL8.19
    
57BEY augustinATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE8.13
    
58RANDRIANASOLO YannNANTES8.08
    
59JAROD BiyaSUISSE7.99
    
88PAUTHONNIER JulienAVEC7.68
    
61GANGLOFF SachaATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE7.24
 
 

TRIPLE

46HESS MaxAllemagne17.52
    
47DIAZ YordanCUBA17.49
    
48COMPAORE BenjaminCA MONTREUIL17.48
    
49DIAZ AndyCUBA17.40
    
56MELO AlexandroBRESIL17.31
    
50PEREIRA TiagoPORTUGAL16.94
    
51BOCCHI TobiaItalie 16.73
    
52HODEBAR EnzoFRANCONVILLE16.72